x-studio プログラム予約

ご希望のプログラムを検索してください。

カレンダー選択

EFFECT STUDIO

BRIGHT STUDIO

1/28(火)
  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    10:30 - 11:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    MANA

  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    18:00 - 18:45

    INSTRUCTOR

    AI

  • SURF FIT

    Beauty lower body

    19:00 - 19:45

    INSTRUCTOR

    AI

  • HOT YOGA

    Detox

    20:15 - 21:00

    INSTRUCTOR

    AI

1/29(水)
1/30(木)
  • SURF FIT

    Beauty lower body

    11:40 - 12:25

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • SURF FIT

    Circuit shape step

    18:15 - 19:00

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • SURF FIT

    Beauty lower body

    19:15 - 20:00

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    20:15 - 21:00

    INSTRUCTOR

    SHIORI

2/1(土)
  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    10:30 - 11:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    MANA

  • SURF FIT

    Beauty lower body

    11:30 - 12:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • SURF FIT

    Balance

    12:30 - 13:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • SURF FIT

    Circuit shape step

    13:30 - 14:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    RINA

  • ANTIGRAVITY

    Fun1

    16:45 - 17:45

    INSTRUCTOR

    KAZUE

  • ANTIGRAVITY

    Open Fun1経験者

    18:05 - 19:05

    INSTRUCTOR

    KAZUE

2/2(日)
  • SURF FIT

    Circuit shape step

    11:30 - 12:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    YUTAKA

  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    12:35 - 13:20

    INSTRUCTOR

    ANNA

  • ORIGINAL YOGA

    14:25 - 15:25

    INSTRUCTOR

    SAYA

2/4(火)
  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    10:30 - 11:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    MANA

  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    12:45 - 13:30

    INSTRUCTOR

    ANNA

  • SURF FIT

    Beauty lower body

    18:00 - 18:45

    INSTRUCTOR

    AI

  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    19:00 - 19:45

    INSTRUCTOR

    AI

  • HOT YOGA

    Detox

    20:15 - 21:00

    INSTRUCTOR

    AI

2/5(水)
2/6(木)
  • SURF FIT

    Balance

    11:40 - 12:25

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • SURF FIT

    Balance

    18:15 - 19:00

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • SURF FIT

    Circuit shape step

    19:15 - 20:00

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    20:15 - 21:00

    INSTRUCTOR

    SHIORI

2/7(金)
  • SURF FIT

    Beauty lower body

    12:00 - 12:45

    INSTRUCTOR

    AI

  • LES MILLS BARRE

    テクニックあり

    18:20 - 19:05

    INSTRUCTOR

    RINA

  • TOP RIDE

    Climb day

    19:30 - 20:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    KOZUE

  • ORIGINAL YOGA

    10:45 - 11:45

    INSTRUCTOR

    AI

  • ANTIGRAVITY

    Restorative

    13:00 - 14:00

    INSTRUCTOR

    KAZUE

  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    19:20 - 20:05

    INSTRUCTOR

    RINA

  • SURF FIT

    Beauty lower body

    20:20 - 21:05

    INSTRUCTOR

    RINA

2/8(土)
  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    10:30 - 11:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    MANA

  • SURF FIT

    Balance

    11:30 - 12:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • SURF FIT

    Circuit shape step

    12:30 - 13:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • SURF FIT

    Beauty lower body

    13:30 - 14:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    RINA

  • ANTIGRAVITY

    AY Open経験者

    16:45 - 17:45

    INSTRUCTOR

    KAZUE

  • ANTIGRAVITY

    Restorative

    18:05 - 19:05

    INSTRUCTOR

    KAZUE

2/9(日)
2/10(月)
  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    11:30 - 12:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    TOMOKO

  • SURF FIT

    Balance

    12:30 - 13:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • ANTIGRAVITY

    Fun1

    18:30 - 19:30

    INSTRUCTOR

    AYANE

  • ANTIGRAVITY

    Open Fun1経験者

    19:50 - 20:50

    INSTRUCTOR

    AYANE

2/11(火)
  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    10:30 - 11:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    MANA

  • SURF FIT

    Beauty lower body

    11:30 - 12:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    AI

  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    12:30 - 13:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    AI

  • HOT YOGA

    Shape-up

    13:40 - 14:40

    INSTRUCTOR

    AI

2/12(水)
2/13(木)
  • LES MILLS BARRE

    テクニックあり

    11:40 - 12:25

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • SURF FIT

    Circuit shape step

    18:15 - 19:00

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • SURF FIT

    Beauty lower body

    19:15 - 20:00

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    20:15 - 21:00

    INSTRUCTOR

    SHIORI

2/14(金)
  • SURF FIT

    Beauty lower body

    12:00 - 12:45

    INSTRUCTOR

    AI

  • LES MILLS BARRE

    テクニックあり

    18:20 - 19:05

    INSTRUCTOR

    RINA

  • TOP RIDE

    Climb day

    19:30 - 20:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    KOZUE

  • ORIGINAL YOGA

    10:45 - 11:45

    INSTRUCTOR

    AI

  • ANTIGRAVITY

    Restorative

    13:00 - 14:00

    INSTRUCTOR

    KAZUE

  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    19:20 - 20:05

    INSTRUCTOR

    SHIORI

  • SURF FIT

    Circuit shape step

    20:20 - 21:05

    INSTRUCTOR

    RINA

2/15(土)
  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    10:30 - 11:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    MANA

  • SURF FIT

    Circuit shape step

    11:30 - 12:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • SURF FIT

    Balance

    12:30 - 13:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • SURF FIT

    Beauty lower body

    13:30 - 14:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    RINA

  • ANTIGRAVITY

    Fun1

    16:45 - 17:45

    INSTRUCTOR

    KAZUE

  • ANTIGRAVITY

    AY Open経験者

    18:05 - 19:05

    INSTRUCTOR

    KAZUE

2/16(日)
  • SURF FIT

    Beauty lower body

    11:30 - 12:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    RINA

  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    12:35 - 13:20

    INSTRUCTOR

    ANNA

  • ORIGINAL YOGA

    14:25 - 15:25

    INSTRUCTOR

    SAYA

2/18(火)
  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    10:30 - 11:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    MANA

  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    12:45 - 13:30

    INSTRUCTOR

    ANNA

  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    18:00 - 18:45

    INSTRUCTOR

    AI

  • SURF FIT

    Beauty lower body

    19:00 - 19:45

    INSTRUCTOR

    AI

  • HOT YOGA

    Detox

    20:15 - 21:00

    INSTRUCTOR

    AI

2/19(水)
2/20(木)
  • SURF FIT

    Balance

    11:40 - 12:25

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • SURF FIT

    Beauty lower body

    18:15 - 19:00

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • SURF FIT

    Balance

    19:15 - 20:00

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    20:15 - 21:00

    INSTRUCTOR

    SHIORI

2/21(金)
  • SURF FIT

    Beauty lower body

    12:00 - 12:45

    INSTRUCTOR

    AI

  • LES MILLS BARRE

    テクニックあり

    18:20 - 19:05

    INSTRUCTOR

    RINA

  • TOP RIDE

    Climb day

    19:30 - 20:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    KOZUE

2/22(土)
  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    10:30 - 11:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    MANA

  • SURF FIT

    Balance

    11:30 - 12:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • SURF FIT

    Beauty lower body

    12:30 - 13:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • SURF FIT

    Circuit shape step

    13:30 - 14:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    RINA

  • ANTIGRAVITY

    Open Fun1経験者

    16:45 - 17:45

    INSTRUCTOR

    KAZUE

  • ANTIGRAVITY

    Restorative

    18:05 - 19:05

    INSTRUCTOR

    KAZUE

2/23(日)
  • SURF FIT

    Circuit shape step

    11:30 - 12:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    RINA

  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    12:35 - 13:20

    INSTRUCTOR

    ANNA

  • ORIGINAL YOGA

    14:25 - 15:25

    INSTRUCTOR

    SAYA

2/24(月)
  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    12:00 - 12:45

    INSTRUCTOR

    ANNA

  • SURF FIT

    Beauty lower body

    13:00 - 13:45

    INSTRUCTOR

    RINA

  • SURF FIT

    Balance

    14:00 - 14:45

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • SURF FIT

    Circuit shape step

    15:00 - 15:45

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

2/25(火)
  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    10:30 - 11:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    MANA

  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    12:45 - 13:30

    INSTRUCTOR

    ANNA

  • SURF FIT

    Beauty lower body

    18:00 - 18:45

    INSTRUCTOR

    AI

  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    19:00 - 19:45

    INSTRUCTOR

    AI

  • HOT YOGA

    Detox

    20:15 - 21:00

    INSTRUCTOR

    AI

2/26(水)
2/27(木)
  • LES MILLS BARRE

    テクニックあり

    11:40 - 12:25

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • SURF FIT

    Circuit shape step

    18:15 - 19:00

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • SURF FIT

    Beauty lower body

    19:15 - 20:00

    INSTRUCTOR

    NATSUMI

  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    20:15 - 21:00

    INSTRUCTOR

    SHIORI

2/28(金)
  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    12:00 - 12:45

    INSTRUCTOR

    AI

  • LES MILLS BARRE

    テクニックあり

    18:20 - 19:05

    INSTRUCTOR

    RINA

  • TOP RIDE

    Climb day

    19:30 - 20:15

    INSTRUCTOR

    KOZUE

  • ORIGINAL YOGA

    10:45 - 11:45

    INSTRUCTOR

    AI

  • ANTIGRAVITY

    Restorative

    13:00 - 14:00

    INSTRUCTOR

    AYANE

  • SURF FIT

    Basic

    19:20 - 20:05

    INSTRUCTOR

    SHIORI

  • SURF FIT

    Circuit shape step

    20:20 - 21:05

    INSTRUCTOR

    RINA

※スケジュールは毎月20日の6:00に
翌月分を更新します

戻る